May 3 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
Absentee bids allowed through sunday may 3, 11am CET.
LOT 2105:
Estere - CANADA - Australia, India, Portogallo, Francia - Lotto di 23 monete in argento - BB÷SPL+
Sold for: €25
Buyer's Premium: 20%