Auction 79 Part 1
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
May 2, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Terms of sale
View demo
4 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1-1134
5 April 2020 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
LOT 329:
RHODESIA DEL SUD - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - Mezza corona - 1937 - AG Kr. 5 Bei fondi lucenti al R/ - BB+/SPL+
Auction house commission: 20%