Auction 18
By LiveBid Auction House
Contact auction house
Oct 13, 2021
Via Vivaio 24, 20122 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 1:
Scuola Italiana del XVI secolo SAN ROMMOLDO olio su tavola, cm 24,5x17
210
€250 - €400
Buyer's Premium: 35%