Auction Marzo 2021 Part 4
Mar 27, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 427:

Legno scolpito e dorato a motivi floreali. Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 72x109

Sold for: €400
€200 - €300
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Carved and gilded wood with floral motifs. Sicily. XIX century. 72x109 cm