Auction Marzo 2021 Part 3
By Galleria Sarno
Mar 26, 2021
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy

LOT 420:

Piccola miniatura su carta dipinta ad olio in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 8x7 miniatura, 13x19 cornice.

Sold for: €90
€150 - €200
Buyer's Premium: 27% More details
Auction took place on Mar 26, 2021 at Galleria Sarno

Small miniature on oil-painted paper in a gilded wooden frame. Cm 8x7 miniature, 13x19 frame