Auction 97 Part 2
By Casa d'aste Benedetto Trionfante
Contact auction house
Dec 17, 2020
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 215:
Sold for: €30
Buyer's Premium: 22%
GIUSEPPE MIGNECO (Messina 1908 – Milano 1997) ACQUAFORTE prova d’ autore “Figura” – 1970 , firmato in basso a destra.
cm 69×50