Auction 64 Part 2
Aug 4, 2020
(your local time)
Corso Cavallotti, 76 – 18038 Sanremo
View demo
LOT 23:
olio su tela raff.scorcio di Cannes firmato in basso a sinistra |
€400 - €450
Auction house commission:
25%
VAT: 22% On commission only