June 30, 2020 (10.30 am - 3.30 pm)
I session 30 June (10.30 am) from lot 1 to lot 164
II session 30 June (15.30 am) from lot 165 to lot 264
info: marina.sala@ponteonline.com
Tel. +39 02 8631412
LOT 42:
Maestro veneto del XIX Secolo "Donna con ventaglio" olio su tavola (cm 23x13) In cornice (difetti)
Sold for: €380
330
€330 - €360