LOT 302:
Legno inciso e dorato a canna spaccata. Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 46,5x55 misura interna
Sold for: €160
€150 - €200
Buyer's Premium: 27%
Engraved and gilded wood. Sicily. XIX century. Cm 46.5x55 internal measure