Quarta Tornata
sabato 24 ottobre 2020
ore 18.00 | Dal n.426 al n.605
LOT 427:
LOTTO DI CINQUE PIATTI – LOT OF FIVE DISHES
Buyer's Premium: 23%
Antica maiolica decorata a motivi geometrici in blu e verde. Secolo XIX. Piatto da portata cm d 33; piatto piano cm d 29.
Ancient majolica decorated with geometric motifs in blue and green. 19th century. Serving plate cm d 33; flat plate cm d 29.