LOT 3:
Lote em porcelana Vista Alegre, policromada e dourada: covilhete sextavado marca 36 (1980 - 1992) e malga marca nº ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
20
Buyer's Premium: 16%
VAT: 23%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|