LOT 390:
A POLYCHROME ENAMELED PORCELAIN VASE AND COVER
Sold for: €200
€400 - €500
Buyer's Premium: 26%
China, 20th century
Qianlong apocryphal mark to the centre of the base.
21 x 13 cm
Provenance: Italian private collection.