Auction july / round II
By Trionfante Antiques
Jul 28, 2022
Via Altofonte, 82 - 90129 Palermo, Italy

LOT 371:

RIBALTA A SCHIENA D'ASINO

Sold for: €250
€250 - €350
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details
Auction took place on Jul 28, 2022 at Trionfante Antiques

RIBALTA A SCHIENA D'ASINO
IN BOIS DE ROSE , RADICA D'OLMO E BRONZI CESELLATI , NEI BORDI VANI CELATI DA CALATOIA. XIX / XX SECOLO FRANCIA. MIS 90 X70 X 40