Auction july / round II
By Trionfante Antiques
Jul 29, 2022
Via Altofonte, 82 - 90129 Palermo, Italy

LOT 261:

POLPI IN MAIOLICA

Sold for: €40
5
€120 - €160
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details

POLPI IN MAIOLICA
poggiati su piatti Vietri. XX secolo. cm 25/cm 40