Auction july / round I
By Trionfante Antiques
Jul 28, 2022
Via Altofonte, 82 - 90129 Palermo, Italy
27 luglio LUGLIO 22

LOT 19:

FANGOTTO IN MAIOLICA

Sold for: €15
5
€50 - €80
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details

FANGOTTO IN MAIOLICA
decorato da farfalle dipinte, XX° secolo, Sicilia. Mis d 45 cm