Аукцион 79 Часть 2
E-LIVE AUCTION 79 - ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
3.5.20
Италия
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 - Roma
Условия участия
Демо
May 3 from 2:00pm CET for lots 1135-2315
Absentee bids allowed through sunday may 3, 11am CET.
ЛОТ 1740:
PERSONAGGI - Benito Mussolini (politico) (1883-1945) - Medaglia - 1945 Ø: 21 mm. - (AU g. 5,98) - SPL-FDC
Комиссия аукционного дома: 20%
Подробнее