Subasta 191
Important Judaica, Silverware and Jewelry from the Estates of: Naftali Bezem, Avraham Pollack and the Auerbach Family - Live Auction
12.2.19
Israel
Tagore 40 st. Ramat Aviv, Israel
Términos de venta
LOTE 26696:
Unidentified Artist, Jewish Market
Vendido por: $450
$
$600 - $1 000
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 20%
IVA: 17% Sólo en comisión
Technique: Gouache on paper
Date: Early 20th Century
Signed (lower right)
24.5 x 18 cm
Condition: Not examined under glass.
Provenance: The estate of M. Auerbach.