Auction 70 Part 3 AUGUST 2021 TIMED AUCTION
By Aste Martini
Aug 10, 2021
Corso Cavallotti, 76 – 18038 Sanremo, Italy

LOT 30:

Angelo Maria Crivelli 1650-1730

2,500
€2,500 - €2,800
Buyer's Premium: 20% More details
10/08/2021 at Aste Martini

olio su tela raff.due tacchini sec. XVII cm. 76x112