Auction 14
By LiveBid Auction House
Jul 26, 2021
Via Vivaio 24, 20122 Milano, Italy

LOT 112:

Eduardo Palumbo
VOCI DEL RICORDO

300 - €400
Buyer's Premium: 35% More details
26/07/2021 at LiveBid Auction House

Eduardo Palumbo
VOCI DEL RICORDO
tecnica mista su carta, cm 24x36
firma con dedica
in cornice
del 1996