Auction June 2021 auction Furniture, sculptures and art auction
By Trionfante Antiques
Jun 15, 2021
Via Altofonte, 82 - 90129 Palermo, Italy
Tuesday june 15 2021, 9 pm CEST

LOT 32:

COPPIA CANDELIERI MONOCERA

€600 - €1,200
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details

COPPIA CANDELIERI MONOCERA
in bronzo dorato riccamente cesellato raffigurante putti di gusto Barocco. Roma XIX secolo. Mis. 25 x 16 cm