SPRING SPECTACULAR GREAT TOYS & BANKS
от RSL Auction Company
8.5.21
295 US Hwy 22 East, Suite 204 West, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889, Соединенные Штаты
Featuring Mechanical and Still Banks, Horse Drawn, Bell Toys, Clockwork, Automotive, Folk Art, Tin Banks and more!

ЛОТ 387:

Automatic Chocolate Savings Bank

Продан за: $400
$ 275
$550 - $750
Комиссия аукционного дома: 27.5%
НДС: 6.625% Для этого лота нет комисии НДС
Аукцион проходил 08/05/2021 в RSL Auction Company

Decorated with Small Comical Elves Made by Stollwerck Bros. Company Cologne, Germany - Circa 1900's Excellent Lithography & Patina