Subasta 43 Antiques & Objets d’Art
Por Ishtar
13.10.16
ZOA house, Daniel Perish 1, Tel-Aviv, Israel

LOTE 595:

Gershon Knispel, Lithographs for Kochav HaEfer, K. Tzetnik, Deluxe Edition

$ 180
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 19%
IVA: 17% IVA sólo en comisión
13.10.16 en Ishtar

Gershon Knispel, lithographs for Kochav HaEfer, by K. Tzetnik. Limited deluxe edition. The portfolio and each lithograph is signed and numbered 13/50 by the artist. Excellent condition, In original folder.