Auction 90
Apr 15, 2021
Piazza Lovatelli, 1, 00186 Roma RM
Terms of sale
View demo
15 aprile 2021 dalle ore 15:30 CEST
LOT 15:
FRAMMENTO DI LASTRA CAMPANA
Sold for: €190
Auction house commission: 26%
FRAMMENTO DI LASTRA CAMPANA
I secolo a.C. - I secolo d.C.
alt. cm 13,5; lungh. cm 19
PROVENIENZA
Collezione privata, Roma.
Note
This lot cannot exit from Italy