Auction 90
Apr 15, 2021
Piazza Lovatelli, 1, 00186 Roma RM
Terms of sale
View demo
15 aprile 2021 dalle ore 15:30 CEST
LOT 12:
PARTE DI UTERO VOTIVO
Auction house commission: 26%
PARTE DI UTERO VOTIVO
IV - II secolo a.C.
cm 15 x 14
PROVENIENZA
Collezione privata, Roma.
Note
This lot cannot exit from Italy