Auction 20
By Art La Rosa - Casa d'Aste
Contact auction house
Apr 3, 2021
Viale Africa, 12 - 95129 Catania, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 11:
Maiolica raffigurante Madonna con bambino, fine XIX secolo. Copia di “Della Robbiaâ€. H cm 93. Larghezza cm 62. Profo
Sold for: €800
€800 - €99,999,999