October 15th Multi Estate Auction
15.10.20 (הזמן המקומי שלך)
ארה"ב
 1098 New Stock Rd. Weaverville, NC 28787

פריט 16:

Perfection Cigarette Lithograph Sign

נמכר ב: $160
$ 70
הערכה:
$200 - $400
עמלת בית המכירות: 20% לפרטים נוספים

Fashionable Young Lady in red hat...colors strong...20 x 26 inch sign...mounted in frame...* pin holes to border, and in hat, water stain to right border...small tear lower border left and right side...has been