Auction 476/round/2 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND SCULPTURES
By Il Ponte Casa d'aste
Jun 30, 2020
Via Pontaccio 12, 20121 Milano, Italy
II session 30 June (15.30 am) from lot 165 to lot 264

LOT 200:

Pietro Bouvier

Sold for: €700
€800 - €1,000
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details

"1848" 67 olio su tela (cm 23,5x19) Firmato e datato in basso a sinistra In cornice