LOTE 3235:
€200 - €260
Comissão da leiloeira: 28%
IVA: 19%
Art nouveau pendulum, porcelain, polychrome floral painted, in the foot marked ''Zwid Holland, Gouda'', clock case supported on 4 columns, porcelain with light craquelure, white metal dial with black arab. numerals and blackened hands and brass rim, simple pendulum movement starts, h. 29cm, w. 13cm, d. 11cm