פריט 23:
A RAOUL M. DE LONGPRE OIL ON PAPER PAINTING
נמכר ב: $2,500
$
2,500
$3,500 - $4,500
A Raoul Maucherat De Longpre (French, 1843 or 59 - 1911) gouache on paper painting "Roses and Lilacs." Signed lower left. Provenance: Private collection, Westchester County, New York.
Dimensions: 27 1/2 x 19 1/4 in., (70 x 49 cm.)