ЛОТ 61748:
Ivan Kudryashov (1896-1972), Supermatist Composition
Продан за: $950 (₪3 544)
₪3 544
$
$800 - $1 200
Комиссия аукционного дома: 22%
Далее
НДС: 17%
Gouache on cardboard
1920
Signed and dated 20 (lower right).
17 x 38.5 cm
Provenance: Private collection, Israel.
Condition: For a detailed condition report, please contact us at info@hammersite.com