LOS 31973:
Hermann Lismann (German 1878-1943), Perugia
Mehr...
Startpreis:
$
Geschätzter Preis :
$1 000 - $1 500
Auktionshaus-Provision: 20%
MwSt: 17%
Nur auf die Provision!
Gouache on paper
1923
Signed (lower left), dated 23, titled and signed in a monogram (lower right).
Provenance: Estate of Isidor Kaiser, Copenhagen-Hamburg.
Condition: For a detailed condition report, please contact us at info@hammersite.com