FIRST SESSION: 04/04/2023 Hours 03:00 pm - Lots 1-158
SECOND SESSION: 05/04/2023 Hours 03:00 pm - Lots 159-317
LOTE 8:
Lotto di 2 Galli
€100 - €120
Comissão da leiloeira: 27%
Lotto di 2 Galli
seconda metà XX secolo
Dimensions: 23 x 6 x 12cm; 19 x 13 x 6cm
Sculture in volume e vetro policromo, manifattura Murano