California Estates Auction April 7th
Clark's Auction Company
7.4.24
56 Old El Pueblo Rd, Scotts Valley, CA 95066, ארצות הברית
Join Clark's for a sale of fine art, silver, military collectibles, jewelry, and more!

פריט 38:

$ 40
$100 - $200
עמלת בית המכירות: 25% למידע נוסף
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 7.4.24 בבית המכירות Clark's Auction Company

Framed Mexican Hand Painted Tile. Marked "Escuela Mexicana Esmalte a Mano Siglo XX" Framed Painted Glass, Framed 15.0H x 12.0W x 1.5D in. Sight 8.75H x 5.75W in. All Measurements are Approximate.